更新日期: 16/05/2026
刊登日期: 16/05/2026
百年順大廈 低層
住宅-單幢樓
Spacious 3-Bedroom with Parking in Park Mansions
中半山 麥當勞道27-29號
租
$10.0萬
按金兩個月
實用
1,723 呎
@58.04
建築
2,013 呎
@49.68
間隔
3房2浴室
實用率
86%
樓齡
09/1986(40年)
景觀:
城市/大廈景
特色:
連車位
校網:
小學:11 , 中學:中西區
盤源描述
A grandiose 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Park Mansions offering generous family-sized living space with bright interiors and open city views. Conveniently located in a prestigious residential neighborhood with easy access to nearby amenities. • Spacious living-dining area • Overlooking an open city view • Bright & airy throughout • Good sized bedrooms • Includes maid’s room • 2 bathrooms • Includes 1 car parking space • Ideal family home in a sought-after location
百年順大廈 物業位置
中半山 麥當勞道27-29號
同區盤源

曉峰閣
2房
實761呎
建931呎
中半山
$45,000/月

曉峰閣
2房
實738呎
建938呎
中半山
$38,000/月

帝景園
3房
實1,906呎
中半山
$14萬/月

嘉富麗苑
4房
實2,348呎
建2,809呎
中半山
$16萬/月

世紀大廈
3房
實2,041呎
建2,330呎
中半山
$11萬/月

BOWEN'S LOOKOUT
4房(2套)
實1,703呎
建2,388呎
中半山
$13.8萬/月

鳳凰閣
3房
實915呎
建1,007呎
中半山
$48,000/月

麥當勞道3號
4房(4套)
實2,646呎
建3,916呎
中半山
$19萬/月

世紀大廈
3房
實2,041呎
建2,330呎
中半山
$11萬/月

勝宗大廈
1房(1套)
實809呎
建950呎
中半山
$49,000/月

勝宗大廈
1房(1套)
實809呎
建950呎
中半山
$52,000/月

帝景閣
2房(2套)
實1,107呎
建1,428呎
中半山
$69,000/月